Startnr | Navn | Start | Brikke | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Fana IL Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Ronny Rykkje | 146945 | |||
Sigurd Eikner | 179948 | |||
Olav Ekrheim | 170914 | |||
102 | Fana IL Lag 2 | 11:00:00 | ||
Mads B. Claussen | 158063 | |||
Sondre Damm | 184400 | |||
Ole Tørnqvist | 96397 | |||
103 | Ganddal IL Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 184260 | |||
Arild Aasheim | 181858 | |||
Stig Alvestad | 174702 | |||
104 | Haugesund IL Orientering Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Lars Hole Mikalsen | 137056 | |||
Bjørn Egil Vikse | 96611 | |||
Martin Susort Kvale | 170809 | |||
105 | Haugesund IL Orientering Lag 2 | 11:00:00 | ||
Espen Falck Nygård | 192558 | |||
Andreas Djupesland | 170750 | |||
Karsten Hervik Hansen | 181950 | |||
106 | Haugesund IL Orientering Lag 3 | 11:00:00 | ||
Bjørn Egil Rossebø | 141375 | |||
Sigleif Steinsvåg | 157072 | |||
Knut Steffen Kvala | 411861 | |||
107 | IL Gneist Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Øyvind Johannessen | 124849 | |||
Jan Steineger | 146598 | |||
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | 71528 | |||
108 | IL Gneist Lag 2 | 11:00:00 | ||
Sturle Nordeide | 151405 | |||
Knut A. Molvik | 146344 | |||
Øystein Nipen Egeland | 71511 | |||
109 | IL Gular Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Arne Johannessen | 61154 | |||
Tom Eirik Eikanger | 159698 | |||
Rune Nygaard | 151140 | |||
110 | Ålgård Orientering Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Ørjan Ravndal | 160987 | |||
Sigurd R. Oftedal | 154011 | |||
Ola Magnus Laugaland | 159328 | |||
111 | Stord Orientering Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Kenneth Westerheim | 152003 | |||
Henrik Ottesen | 192132 | |||
Sveinung Rykkje | 402908 | |||
112 | Stord Orientering Lag 2 | 11:00:00 | ||
Stig Helge Westerheim | 133256 | |||
Håkon Rykkje | 152006 | |||
Råmund Løver Hovden | 116822 | |||
113 | Varegg Fleridrett Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Sindre Østgulen Deisz | 174197 | |||
Oskar Røen | 154253 | |||
Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 181851 | |||
114 | Varegg Fleridrett Lag 2 | 11:00:00 | ||
Ørjan Rykkje | 184321 | |||
Arnt Ove Femsteinevik | 483556 | |||
Ørjan Svaland Aas | 156978 | |||
115 | Varegg Fleridrett Lag 3 | 11:00:00 | ||
Jan Kjærner-Semb | 145386 | |||
Kristian Løvås | 184461 | |||
Sverre Ottesen | 182031 | |||
116 | Vikebygd IL Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
Einar Martinsen | 185830 | |||
Einar Marius Hjellestad Martinsen | 185849 | |||
Jon Magne Svendsbøe | 185831 | |||
117 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) Lag 1 | 11:00:00 | ||
118 | Varegg Fleridrett Lag 4 | 11:00:00 | ||
Hjemmeside:Sveio O-Lag
25.08.13 00:21:04 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: Sveio OL